Skip Navigation

Schedules

All Metrolink lines are operating M-F, and Saturday and/or Sunday service is available on all lines except Riverside. Plan your trip by selecting an origin and destination station below.

Find a train station

Monday - Friday

Advisories

Displaying the most recent advisories for your results. Select a line below to view.

{{line.Line}}

Latest: {{line.ServiceAdvisories[0].Timestamp.split(" ")[1]}} {{line.ServiceAdvisories[0].Timestamp.split(" ")[2]}}  {{line.ServiceAdvisories[0].Timestamp.split(" ")[0]}}

{{line.ServiceAdvisories.length}} Advisories {{line.ServiceAdvisories.length}}
AM/PM Time
- No Stops
Swipe for More
Station 301 303 305 307 309 381 313 315 317 319 321 325 329 331 333 335 337 339
San Bernardino - Downtown 3:41 a.m. 4:11 a.m. 4:41 a.m. 5:11 a.m. 5:41 a.m. - a.m. 6:21 a.m. 6:41 a.m. 7:41 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 9:38 a.m. 11:38 a.m. 1:38 pm 2:38 pm 3:38 pm 4:38 pm 5:40 pm 6:43 pm
San Bernardino Depot 3:46 a.m. 4:16 a.m. 4:46 a.m. 5:16 a.m. 5:46 a.m. 6:15 a.m. 6:26 a.m. 6:46 a.m. 7:46 a.m. 8:43 a.m. 9:43 a.m. 11:43 a.m. 1:43 pm 2:43 pm 3:43 pm 4:43 pm 5:44 pm 6:48 pm
Rialto 3:53 a.m. 4:23 a.m. 4:53 a.m. 5:22 a.m. 5:53 a.m. - a.m. 6:33 a.m. 6:52 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 8:49 a.m. 9:49 a.m. 11:49 a.m. 1:49 pm 2:49 pm 3:49 pm 4:49 pm 5:51 pm 6:54 pm
Fontana 4:00 a.m. 4:29 a.m. 4:59 a.m. 5:29 a.m. 5:59 a.m. - a.m. 6:39 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 7:58 a.m. 8:55 a.m. 9:55 a.m. 11:55 a.m. 1:55 pm 2:55 pm 3:55 pm 4:55 pm 5:58 pm 7:00 pm
Rancho Cucamonga 4:08 a.m. 4:38 a.m. 5:08 a.m. 5:37 a.m. 6:08 a.m. 6:30 a.m. 6:48 a.m. 7:08 a.m. 8:07 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 10:04 a.m. 12:04 pm 2:04 pm 3:04 pm 4:04 pm 5:04 pm 6:07 pm 7:09 pm
Upland 4:16 a.m. 4:45 a.m. 5:15 a.m. 5:45 a.m. 6:15 a.m. - a.m. 6:57 a.m. 7:16 a.m. 8:14 a.m. 9:11 a.m. 10:11 a.m. 12:11 pm 2:11 pm 3:11 pm 4:11 pm 5:16 pm 6:17 pm 7:18 pm
Montclair 4:21 a.m. 4:51 a.m. 5:21 a.m. 5:50 a.m. 6:21 a.m. 6:40 a.m. 7:02 a.m. 7:21 a.m. 8:20 a.m. 9:17 a.m. 10:17 a.m. 12:17 pm 2:17 pm 3:17 pm 4:17 pm 5:22 pm 6:22 pm 7:24 pm
Claremont 4:25 a.m. 4:54 a.m. 5:24 a.m. 5:54 a.m. 6:24 a.m. - a.m. 7:06 a.m. 7:25 a.m. 8:24 a.m. 9:21 a.m. 10:21 a.m. 12:21 pm 2:21 pm 3:21 pm 4:21 pm 5:25 pm 6:25 pm 7:27 pm
Pomona - North 4:30 a.m. 4:59 a.m. 5:29 a.m. 5:58 a.m. 6:29 a.m. - a.m. 7:10 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 8:28 a.m. 9:25 a.m. 10:25 a.m. 12:25 pm 2:25 pm 3:25 pm 4:25 pm 5:30 pm 6:29 pm 7:31 pm
Covina 4:41 a.m. 5:10 a.m. 5:40 a.m. 6:09 a.m. 6:40 a.m. 6:54 a.m. 7:21 a.m. 7:42 a.m. 8:42 a.m. 9:40 a.m. 10:40 a.m. 12:40 pm 2:40 pm 3:40 pm 4:40 pm 5:41 pm 6:40 pm 7:42 pm
Baldwin Park 4:47 a.m. 5:17 a.m. 5:47 a.m. 6:17 a.m. 6:46 a.m. - a.m. 7:28 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 8:48 a.m. 9:47 a.m. 10:47 a.m. 12:47 pm 2:47 pm 3:47 pm 4:47 pm 5:48 pm 6:47 pm 7:48 pm
El Monte 4:57 a.m. 5:26 a.m. 5:58 a.m. 6:27 a.m. 6:55 a.m. - a.m. 7:38 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 8:59 a.m. 9:56 a.m. 10:56 a.m. 12:56 pm 2:56 pm 4:00 pm 4:58 pm 5:59 pm 6:58 pm 8:00 pm
Cal State LA 5:08 a.m. 5:37 a.m. 6:09 a.m. 6:38 a.m. 7:06 a.m. 7:17 a.m. 7:51 a.m. 8:10 a.m. 9:11 a.m. 10:10 a.m. 11:10 a.m. 1:10 pm 3:10 pm 4:15 pm 5:15 pm 6:16 pm 7:10 pm 8:10 pm
L.A. Union Station 5:18 a.m. 5:48 a.m. 6:20 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 7:17 a.m. 7:29 a.m. 8:02 a.m. 8:21 a.m. 9:22 a.m. 10:21 a.m. 11:21 a.m. 1:21 pm 3:21 pm 4:26 pm 5:28 pm 6:27 pm 7:21 pm 8:20 pm
AM/PM Time
- No Stops
Swipe for More
Station 300 304 306 308 312 314 318 320 322 324 326 382 330 332 334 336 338 340
L.A. Union Station 5:37 a.m. 7:34 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 9:38 a.m. 11:38 a.m. 12:38 pm 2:38 pm 3:38 pm 3:57 pm 4:38 pm 4:55 pm 5:26 pm 5:37 pm 5:57 pm 6:38 pm 7:38 pm 8:38 pm 9:38 pm
Cal State LA 5:48 a.m. 7:44 a.m. 8:49 a.m. 9:49 a.m. 11:49 a.m. 12:49 pm 2:49 pm 3:49 pm 4:07 pm 4:49 pm 5:06 pm 5:37 pm 5:48 pm 6:08 pm 6:49 pm 7:49 pm 8:49 pm 9:49 pm
El Monte 5:58 a.m. 8:02 a.m. 9:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. 12:00 pm 1:00 pm 3:00 pm 4:00 pm 4:18 pm 5:00 pm 5:19 pm - a.m. 5:59 pm 6:21 pm 7:00 pm 8:00 pm 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
Baldwin Park 6:09 a.m. 8:12 a.m. 9:10 a.m. 10:10 a.m. 12:10 pm 1:10 pm 3:10 pm 4:10 pm 4:27 pm 5:11 pm 5:29 pm - a.m. 6:10 pm 6:31 pm 7:10 pm 8:10 pm 9:10 pm 10:10 pm
Covina 6:16 a.m. 8:20 a.m. 9:17 a.m. 10:17 a.m. 12:17 pm 1:17 pm 3:17 pm 4:17 pm 4:35 pm 5:18 pm 5:36 pm 6:03 pm 6:17 pm 6:38 pm 7:17 pm 8:17 pm 9:17 pm 10:17 pm
Pomona - North 6:30 a.m. 8:33 a.m. 9:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m. 12:30 pm 1:30 pm 3:30 pm 4:30 pm 4:52 pm 5:31 pm 5:51 pm - a.m. 6:30 pm 6:52 pm 7:30 pm 8:30 pm 9:30 pm 10:30 pm
Claremont 6:35 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 10:35 a.m. 12:35 pm 1:35 pm 3:35 pm 4:35 pm 4:56 pm 5:36 pm 5:56 pm - a.m. 6:35 pm 6:56 pm 7:35 pm 8:35 pm 9:35 pm 10:35 pm
Montclair 6:39 a.m. 8:42 a.m. 9:39 a.m. 10:39 a.m. 12:39 pm 1:39 pm 3:39 pm 4:39 pm 5:00 pm 5:40 pm 6:00 pm 6:19 pm 6:39 pm 7:00 pm 7:39 pm 8:39 pm 9:39 pm 10:39 pm
Upland 6:47 a.m. 8:47 a.m. 9:45 a.m. 10:45 a.m. 12:45 pm 1:45 pm 3:45 pm 4:45 pm 5:05 pm 5:46 pm 6:05 pm - a.m. 6:45 pm 7:06 pm 7:45 pm 8:45 pm 9:45 pm 10:45 pm
Rancho Cucamonga 6:55 a.m. 8:54 a.m. 9:52 a.m. 10:52 a.m. 12:52 pm 1:52 pm 3:52 pm 4:52 pm 5:12 pm 5:53 pm 6:13 pm 6:30 pm 6:52 pm 7:13 pm 7:52 pm 8:52 pm 9:52 pm 10:52 pm
Fontana 7:09 a.m. 9:09 a.m. 10:04 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 1:04 pm 2:04 pm 4:04 pm 5:04 pm 5:22 pm 6:07 pm 6:22 pm - a.m. 7:08 pm 7:22 pm 8:04 pm 9:04 pm 10:04 pm 11:04 pm
Rialto 7:15 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 10:10 a.m. 11:10 a.m. 1:10 pm 2:10 pm 4:10 pm 5:10 pm 5:28 pm 6:13 pm 6:29 pm - a.m. 7:14 pm 7:29 pm 8:10 pm 9:10 pm 10:10 pm 11:10 pm
San Bernardino Depot 7:21 a.m. 9:21 a.m. 10:16 a.m. 11:16 a.m. 1:16 pm 2:16 pm 4:16 pm 5:16 pm 5:35 pm 6:20 pm 6:36 pm 6:46 pm 7:21 pm 7:35 pm 8:16 pm 9:16 pm 10:16 pm 11:16 pm
San Bernardino - Downtown 7:26 a.m. 9:26 a.m. 10:21 a.m. 11:21 a.m. 1:21 pm 2:21 pm 4:21 pm 5:21 pm 5:40 pm 6:25 pm 6:41 pm - a.m. 7:25 pm 7:40 pm 8:21 pm 9:21 pm 10:21 pm 11:21 pm

Saturday

Advisories

Displaying the most recent advisories for your results. Select a line below to view.

{{line.Line}}

Latest: {{line.ServiceAdvisories[0].Timestamp.split(" ")[1]}} {{line.ServiceAdvisories[0].Timestamp.split(" ")[2]}}  {{line.ServiceAdvisories[0].Timestamp.split(" ")[0]}}

{{line.ServiceAdvisories.length}} Advisories {{line.ServiceAdvisories.length}}
AM/PM Time
- No Stops
Swipe for More
Station 351 353 357 359 363 367 373 377
San Bernardino - Downtown 6:38 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 11:38 a.m. 12:38 pm 1:38 pm 2:38 pm 5:38 pm 7:38 pm
San Bernardino Depot 6:41 a.m. 8:41 a.m. 11:41 a.m. 12:41 pm 1:41 pm 2:41 pm 5:41 pm 7:41 pm
Rialto 6:48 a.m. 8:48 a.m. 11:48 a.m. 12:48 pm 1:48 pm 2:48 pm 5:48 pm 7:48 pm
Fontana 6:55 a.m. 8:55 a.m. 11:55 a.m. 12:55 pm 1:55 pm 2:55 pm 5:55 pm 7:55 pm
Rancho Cucamonga 7:04 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 12:04 pm 1:04 pm 2:04 pm 3:04 pm 6:04 pm 8:04 pm
Upland 7:12 a.m. 9:12 a.m. 12:12 pm 1:12 pm 2:12 pm 3:12 pm 6:12 pm 8:12 pm
Montclair 7:18 a.m. 9:18 a.m. 12:18 pm 1:18 pm 2:18 pm 3:18 pm 6:18 pm 8:18 pm
Claremont 7:21 a.m. 9:21 a.m. 12:21 pm 1:21 pm 2:21 pm 3:21 pm 6:21 pm 8:21 pm
Pomona - North 7:26 a.m. 9:26 a.m. 12:26 pm 1:26 pm 2:26 pm 3:26 pm 6:26 pm 8:26 pm
Covina 7:37 a.m. 9:37 a.m. 12:37 pm 1:37 pm 2:37 pm 3:37 pm 6:37 pm 8:37 pm
Baldwin Park 7:44 a.m. 9:44 a.m. 12:44 pm 1:44 pm 2:44 pm 3:44 pm 6:44 pm 8:44 pm
El Monte 7:55 a.m. 9:55 a.m. 12:55 pm 1:55 pm 2:55 pm 3:55 pm 6:55 pm 8:55 pm
Cal State LA 8:08 a.m. 10:08 a.m. 1:08 pm 2:08 pm 3:08 pm 4:08 pm 7:08 pm 9:08 pm
L.A. Union Station 8:22 a.m. 10:22 a.m. 1:22 pm 2:22 pm 3:22 pm 4:22 pm 7:22 pm 9:22 pm
AM/PM Time
- No Stops
Swipe for More
Station 352 354 358 362 364 366 372 376
L.A. Union Station 8:38 a.m. 10:38 a.m. 1:38 pm 2:38 pm 3:38 pm 4:38 pm 7:38 pm 9:38 pm
Cal State LA 8:48 a.m. 10:48 a.m. 1:48 pm 2:48 pm 3:48 pm 4:48 pm 7:48 pm 9:48 pm
El Monte 8:59 a.m. 10:59 a.m. 1:59 pm 2:59 pm 3:59 pm 4:59 pm 7:59 pm 9:59 pm
Baldwin Park 9:10 a.m. 11:10 a.m. 2:10 pm 3:10 pm 4:10 pm 5:10 pm 8:10 pm 10:10 pm
Covina 9:17 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 2:17 pm 3:17 pm 4:17 pm 5:17 pm 8:17 pm 10:17 pm
Pomona - North 9:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m. 2:30 pm 3:30 pm 4:30 pm 5:30 pm 8:30 pm 10:30 pm
Claremont 9:36 a.m. 11:36 a.m. 2:36 pm 3:36 pm 4:36 pm 5:36 pm 8:36 pm 10:36 pm
Montclair 9:40 a.m. 11:40 a.m. 2:40 pm 3:40 pm 4:40 pm 5:40 pm 8:40 pm 10:40 pm
Upland 9:45 a.m. 11:45 a.m. 2:45 pm 3:45 pm 4:45 pm 5:45 pm 8:45 pm 10:45 pm
Rancho Cucamonga 9:52 a.m. 11:52 a.m. 2:52 pm 3:52 pm 4:52 pm 5:52 pm 8:52 pm 10:52 pm
Fontana 10:03 a.m. 12:03 pm 3:03 pm 4:03 pm 5:03 pm 6:03 pm 9:03 pm 11:03 pm
Rialto 10:09 a.m. 12:09 pm 3:09 pm 4:09 pm 5:09 pm 6:09 pm 9:09 pm 11:09 pm
San Bernardino Depot 10:16 a.m. 12:16 pm 3:16 pm 4:16 pm 5:16 pm 6:16 pm 9:16 pm 11:16 pm
San Bernardino - Downtown 10:23 a.m. 12:23 pm 3:23 pm 4:23 pm 5:23 pm 6:23 pm 9:23 pm 11:23 pm

Sunday

Advisories

Displaying the most recent advisories for your results. Select a line below to view.

{{line.Line}}

Latest: {{line.ServiceAdvisories[0].Timestamp.split(" ")[1]}} {{line.ServiceAdvisories[0].Timestamp.split(" ")[2]}}  {{line.ServiceAdvisories[0].Timestamp.split(" ")[0]}}

{{line.ServiceAdvisories.length}} Advisories {{line.ServiceAdvisories.length}}
AM/PM Time
- No Stops
Swipe for More
Station 351 353 357 359 363 367 373 377
San Bernardino - Downtown 6:38 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 11:38 a.m. 12:38 pm 1:38 pm 2:38 pm 5:38 pm 7:38 pm
San Bernardino Depot 6:41 a.m. 8:41 a.m. 11:41 a.m. 12:41 pm 1:41 pm 2:41 pm 5:41 pm 7:41 pm
Rialto 6:48 a.m. 8:48 a.m. 11:48 a.m. 12:48 pm 1:48 pm 2:48 pm 5:48 pm 7:48 pm
Fontana 6:55 a.m. 8:55 a.m. 11:55 a.m. 12:55 pm 1:55 pm 2:55 pm 5:55 pm 7:55 pm
Rancho Cucamonga 7:04 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 12:04 pm 1:04 pm 2:04 pm 3:04 pm 6:04 pm 8:04 pm
Upland 7:12 a.m. 9:12 a.m. 12:12 pm 1:12 pm 2:12 pm 3:12 pm 6:12 pm 8:12 pm
Montclair 7:18 a.m. 9:18 a.m. 12:18 pm 1:18 pm 2:18 pm 3:18 pm 6:18 pm 8:18 pm
Claremont 7:21 a.m. 9:21 a.m. 12:21 pm 1:21 pm 2:21 pm 3:21 pm 6:21 pm 8:21 pm
Pomona - North 7:26 a.m. 9:26 a.m. 12:26 pm 1:26 pm 2:26 pm 3:26 pm 6:26 pm 8:26 pm
Covina 7:37 a.m. 9:37 a.m. 12:37 pm 1:37 pm 2:37 pm 3:37 pm 6:37 pm 8:37 pm
Baldwin Park 7:44 a.m. 9:44 a.m. 12:44 pm 1:44 pm 2:44 pm 3:44 pm 6:44 pm 8:44 pm
El Monte 7:55 a.m. 9:55 a.m. 12:55 pm 1:55 pm 2:55 pm 3:55 pm 6:55 pm 8:55 pm
Cal State LA 8:08 a.m. 10:08 a.m. 1:08 pm 2:08 pm 3:08 pm 4:08 pm 7:08 pm 9:08 pm
L.A. Union Station 8:22 a.m. 10:22 a.m. 1:22 pm 2:22 pm 3:22 pm 4:22 pm 7:22 pm 9:22 pm
AM/PM Time
- No Stops
Swipe for More
Station 352 354 358 362 364 366 372 376
L.A. Union Station 8:38 a.m. 10:38 a.m. 1:38 pm 2:38 pm 3:38 pm 4:38 pm 7:38 pm 9:38 pm
Cal State LA 8:48 a.m. 10:48 a.m. 1:48 pm 2:48 pm 3:48 pm 4:48 pm 7:48 pm 9:48 pm
El Monte 8:59 a.m. 10:59 a.m. 1:59 pm 2:59 pm 3:59 pm 4:59 pm 7:59 pm 9:59 pm
Baldwin Park 9:10 a.m. 11:10 a.m. 2:10 pm 3:10 pm 4:10 pm 5:10 pm 8:10 pm 10:10 pm
Covina 9:17 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 2:17 pm 3:17 pm 4:17 pm 5:17 pm 8:17 pm 10:17 pm
Pomona - North 9:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m. 2:30 pm 3:30 pm 4:30 pm 5:30 pm 8:30 pm 10:30 pm
Claremont 9:36 a.m. 11:36 a.m. 2:36 pm 3:36 pm 4:36 pm 5:36 pm 8:36 pm 10:36 pm
Montclair 9:40 a.m. 11:40 a.m. 2:40 pm 3:40 pm 4:40 pm 5:40 pm 8:40 pm 10:40 pm
Upland 9:45 a.m. 11:45 a.m. 2:45 pm 3:45 pm 4:45 pm 5:45 pm 8:45 pm 10:45 pm
Rancho Cucamonga 9:52 a.m. 11:52 a.m. 2:52 pm 3:52 pm 4:52 pm 5:52 pm 8:52 pm 10:52 pm
Fontana 10:03 a.m. 12:03 pm 3:03 pm 4:03 pm 5:03 pm 6:03 pm 9:03 pm 11:03 pm
Rialto 10:09 a.m. 12:09 pm 3:09 pm 4:09 pm 5:09 pm 6:09 pm 9:09 pm 11:09 pm
San Bernardino Depot 10:16 a.m. 12:16 pm 3:16 pm 4:16 pm 5:16 pm 6:16 pm 9:16 pm 11:16 pm
San Bernardino - Downtown 10:23 a.m. 12:23 pm 3:23 pm 4:23 pm 5:23 pm 6:23 pm 9:23 pm 11:23 pm

Select an origin and destination.

There are no schedules to display

Please select a different origin and destination above to view schedules.

Related Schedules